13.12., DG3


Wettkampf V - 1:4 l vs. G i f h o r n
Wettkampf VI - 5:0 w vs. S ü l f e l d
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Christoph
351
Christoph
366
Julia
359
Julia
360
Bastian
363
Bastian
364
Daniel
360
Daniel
346
Ingo

355

Ingo
355

 

 

29.11., DG2

Wettkampf 2 ; Wettkampf 3

Wettkampf III (1) - 1:4 l vs. K a l t e n w e i d e
Wettkampf IV (4) - 4:1 w vs. S i e b e n B e r g e
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Julia
357
Julia
369
Christoph
361
Christoph
366
Bastian
355
Bastian
352
Ingo
353
Ingo
350
Daniel

363

Daniel
358

 

 

Rundenwettkampf . LP . 15/16 . 2/5 . (23.11.2015)

Schütze
Verein
Ergebnis
Benny D.
Bissendorf
299
Monika H.
Bissendorf
340
Patric S.
Bissendorf
340
Hartmut F.
Kaltenweide
313
Helmut T.
Kaltenweide
314
Werner W.
Kaltenweide
343
Daniel N.
Schulenburg
302
Elke S.
Schulenburg
303
Frank A.d.B.
Schulenburg
303
Daniela E.-P.
Schulenburg E
-
Martina K.
Schulenburg E
-

, ,

 

 

Rundenwettkampf . LP . 15/16 . 1/5 . (28.10.2015)

Schütze
Verein
Ergebnis
Benny D.
Bissendorf
323
Monika H.
Bissendorf
332
Patric S.
Bissendorf
344
Hartmut F.
Kaltenweide
282
Helmut T.
Kaltenweide
303
Werner W.
Kaltenweide
344
Daniel N.
Schulenburg
303
Elke S.
Schulenburg
318
Frank A.d.B.
Schulenburg
314
Daniela E.-P.
Schulenburg E
233
Martina K.
Schulenburg E
175

, ,

 

 

25.10., DG1


Wettkampf I - 2:3 l vs. Garßen
Wettkampf II - 3:2 w vs. B r a c k s t e d t
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Bastian
357
Bastian
362
Julia
363
Julia
361
Darwin
355
Darwin
355
Daniel
347
Daniel
348
Ingo

350

Ingo
355

 

 

03.10.2015

Schütze
Benny
Klasse
2.10.10
Startrecht
Meitze
Schusszahl
100
Ergebnis
834
Platz
7
Verweis

 

 

Deutsche . Meisterschaft . (03.09.2015)

Schütze
Klasse
Startrecht
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Benny D.
2.16.93
Meitze
14 Tr.
12
Monika H.
2.16.93
Bsd
24 Tr.
10

 

 

Juni/Juli

Schütze
Klasse
Startrecht
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Bastian H.
2.10.10
Bsd
368
22
Benny D.
2.16.93
Meitze
25 Tr.
3
Monika H.
2.16.93
Bsd
39 Tr.
2

weitere Erg.:

 

 

Kart . (23.05.2015)

Race

Pos Kart Name Lap Last Best Diff
1
6
Sebastian S.
70
32.230
31.064
-
2
11
Stephan F.
70
32.089
31.427
0.762
3
10
Patric S.
69
32.811

31.733

1 Lap
4
5
Simon B.
68
32.323
31.777
2 Laps
5
3
Christian S.
68
32.418
31.923
2 Laps
6
4
Klaus-Dieter S.
65
34.223
33.070
5 Laps
7
1
Gor S.
64
34.463
33.096
6 Laps
8
7
Thomas T.
63
36.641
31.576
7 Laps
9
9
Tobias P.
53
36.703
31.627
17 Laps
10
13
Holger J.
44
41.377
32.158
26 Laps
11
12
Ronny D.
44
42.678
32.286
26 Laps
12
8
Oliver B.
37
47.416
33.626
33 Laps

 

Quali

Pos.
Kart
Name
Lap
Last
Best
Diff
1
6
Sebastian S.
9
32.993
31.786
-
2
11
Stephan F.
8
58.836
32.208
0.422
3
10
Patric S.
9
34.481
32.469
0.683
4
9
Tobias P.
9
37.776
32.581
0.795
5
5
Simon B.
9
37.667
32.968
1.182
6
12
Ronny D.
9
33.909
33.340
1.554
7
3
Christian S.
9
33.948
33.945
2.159
8
13
Holger J.
9
40.474
34.048
2.262
9
8
Oliver B.
8
35.701
34.349
2.563
10
4
Klaus-Dieter S.
8
40.379
34.390
2.604
11
7
Thomas T.
8
42.448
34.726
2.940
12
1
Gor S.
8
41.165
35.435
3.649

 

 

Eierschießen . (01.04.2015)

Schütze
Eierschießen
Platz
Pokal
Platz
Verweis
Bastian
138,4
23
26
5
Benny
43,7
2
14,7
2
Dieter
124,7
17
53,2
20
Julia
87,8
8
34,2
10
Monika
142
26
55,6
21
s.o.
Patric
98,1
12
42,9
15
s.o.

 

 

März

Schütze
Klasse
Startrecht
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Bastian H.
2.10.10
Bsd
371
1
Benny D.
2.10.10
Bsd
316
15
Benny D.
2.16.93
Meitze
27 Tr.
2
-
Patric S.
2.10.10
Bsd
334
9

weitere Erg.:

 

 

Rundenwettkampf . LP . 14/15 . 5/5 . (19.03.2015)

Schütze
Verein
Ergebnis
Benny D.
Meitze
336
Monika H.
Meitze
316
Patric S.
Meitze
318
Dieter H.
Bissendorf
345
Klaus-Dieter H.
Bissendorf
344
Thomas M.
Bissendorf
308
Jan A.d.B.
Schulenburg
317
Lutz D.
Schulenburg
338
Matthias B.
Schulenburg
335

, ,

 

 

07.03.

Platz
Spieler-Nr
Spieler-Name
Rd1
Rd2
Rd3
End
Stechen
1
5
Eckhard
40
18
24
82
-
2
1
Heiner
22
26
26
74
-
-
14
Andreas Z.
23
34
17
74
-
4
13
Arnold
7
32
24
67
-
5
12
Rüdiger
24
23
16
63
-
6
3
Alexandra
20
19
23
62
-
7
16
Hanelore
35
4
22
61
-
8
2
Hans-Jürgen
19
21
20
60
-
9
9
Kirsten
24
16
19
59
-
10
8
Ingo
8
30
18
56
-
11
11
Marion
25
15
14
54
-
-
10
Andreas R.
21
20
13
54
-
13
7
Dieter
17
16
20
53
-
14
4
Hartwig
16
10
26
52
-
15
15
Klaus-Dieter
11
23
13
47
-
16
6
Benny
15
11
17
43
-

 

 

Grünes . Band . (15.02.2015)

-
Wettkampf II
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Bastian
364
Dieter
344
Benny
324
Ingo
335
Daniel
351
Klaus-Dieter
345
Dario
322
Patric
338
Darwin

370

Thomas
307
-

 

 

Rundenwettkampf . LP . 14/15 . 4/5 . (11.02.2015)

Schütze
Verein
Ergebnis
Benny D.
Meitze
346
Monika H.
Meitze
325
Patric S.
Meitze
333
Dieter H.
Bissendorf
338
Klaus-Dieter H.
Bissendorf
346
Thomas M.
Bissendorf
304
Jan A.d.B.
Schulenburg
332
Lutz D.
Schulenburg
341
Matthias B.
Schulenburg
344

, ,

 

 

Rundenwettkampf . LP . 14/15 . 3/5 . (19.01.2015)

Schütze
Verein
Ergebnis
Benny D.
Meitze
304
Monika H.
Meitze
313
Patric S.
Meitze
317
Dieter H.
Bissendorf
340
Klaus-Dieter H.
Bissendorf
352
Thomas M.
Bissendorf
317
Jan A.d.B.
Schulenburg
341
Lutz D.
Schulenburg
321
Matthias B.
Schulenburg
343

, ,

 

 

Grünes . Band . (18.01.2015)

Wettkampf I
-
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Bastian
366
Dieter
340
Benny
343
Julia
368
Daniel
356
Klaus-Dieter
331
Dario
299
Patric
323
Darwin

363

Thomas
310
-

 

 

11.01.


Wettkampf I - 3:2 w vs. S ü l f e l d
-
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Bastian
366
-
-
Julia
362
-
-
Darwin
360
-
-
Daniel
354
-
-
Ingo

348

-
-
-

 

 

 

 

---