10.12.2017

3:2 w vs. Grohnde

3:2 w vs.Kalefeld

Wettkampf V
Wettkampf VI
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Bastian
357
Bastian
361
Darwin
360
Darwin
351
Julia
356
Julia
364
Christoph
360
Christoph
362
Daniel

363

Ingo
357

 

 

2/5, 29.11.

Mannschaft I
Mannschaft II
Dieter
312
634
Benny
335
665
Klaus-Dieter
331
679
Lena
327
640
Monika
343
665
Patric
318
661
986
1.978
990
1.966

, ,

 

 

12.11.

2:3 l vs. Süpplingen

4:1 w vs. Kaltenweide

Wettkampf III
Wettkampf IV
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Darwin
356
Darwin
360
Bastian
367
Bastian
366
Christoph
365
Christoph
356
Julia
367
Julia
363
Ingo

353

Ingo
347

 

 

1/5, 25.10.

Mannschaft I
Mannschaft II
Dieter
322
Benny
330
Klaus-Dieter
348
Lena
313
Monika
322
Patric
343
992
956

, ,

 

 

22.10.

4:1 w vs. Liekwegen

3:2 w vs. Lindwedel

Wettkampf I
Wettkampf II
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Darwin
366
Darwin
368
Bastian
365
Bastian
369
Julia
353
Julia
366
Daniel
352
Daniel
363
Ingo

350

Ingo
353
weitere Wettkämpfe: ,
-

 

 

03.10.

Schütze
Benny
Klasse
2.10.10
Startrecht
Meitze
Schusszahl
100
Ergebnis
830
Platz
3
Verweis

 

 

Schütze
Klasse
Startrecht
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Benny D.
2.10.92
Bsd
470
35
Benny D.
2.16.92
Bsd
23
14
Leonie B.
2.16.31
Bsd
33
32
Monika H.
2.16.92
Bsd
32
8

 

 

Juni/Juli

Schütze
Klasse
Startrecht
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Benny D.
2.10.92
Bsd
322
aK
Benny D.
2.16.92
Bsd
37 Tr.
3
Lena K.
2.10.11
Bsd
326
39

weitere Erg.:

 

 

26.03.

Schütze
Verein
Ergebnis
Julia S.
Bissendorf
363
Lena K.
Bissendorf
307
Monika H.
Bissendorf
340

 

 


25.03.2017

Schütze
Klasse
Startrecht
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Benny D.
2.10.92
Bsd
312
1
Benny D.
2.16.92
Bsd
32 Tr.
1
Lena K.
2.10.11
Bsd
309
aK

weitere Erg.:

 

 

25.02.

Platz
Spieler-Nr
Spieler-Name
Rd1
Rd2
Rd3
End
Stechen
1
-
Frank
20
29
22
71
-
2
-
Dieter
21
25
20
66
-
3
-
Gudrun
19
23
23
65
xxx
4
-
Benny
16
23
26
65
xx
5
-
Kirsten
19
29
17
65
x
6
-
Hannelore B.
18
24
22
64
-
-
-
Heiner
27
19
18
64
-
8
-
Sabine
20
17
25
62
-
9
-
Cord
18
28
15
61
-
-
-
Klaus-Dieter
22
24
15
61
-
11
-
Thorben
17
21
21
59
-
12
-
Rüdiger
20
21
17
58
-
13
-
Andreas Z.
12
20
23
55
-
-
-
Arnold
21
23
21
65
15
-
Marion
17
24
13
54
-
-
-
Ingo
20
20
14
54
-
17
-
Bernhard
14
19
16
49
-
-
-
Harald
18
13
18
49
-
19
-
Andreas R.
15
16
17
48
-
20
-
Hannelore P.
15
14
11
40
-

 

 

25.02.

Schütze
Klasse
Startrecht
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Benny
LP
Bsd
812/324,8
3
Dieter
LP Auflage
Bsd
950
1
Dirk
LG Auflage
Bsd
983
1
Doris
LP Auflage
Bsd
930
1
Moni
LP Auflage
Bsd
913
2
Olaf
LG Auflage
Bsd
950
2
Richard
LG Auflage
Bsd
991
1
Waltraud
LG Auflage
Bsd
977
2

 

 

21.02.

Schütze
Verein
Ergebnis
Benny D.
Bissendorf
348
Hendrik H.
Bissendorf
336
Jona P.
Bissendorf
234
Lena K.
Bissendorf
338
Leonie B .
Bissendorf
322
Monika H.
Bissendorf
338

, , ,

 

 

29.01.

Schütze
Verein
Ergebnis
Benny D.
Bissendorf
308
Lena Marie K.
Bissendorf
343
weitere Ergebnisse:
 

 

 

25.01.

Schütze
Verein
Ergebnis
Benny D.
Bissendorf
331
Hendrik H.
Bissendorf
333
Jona P.
Bissendorf
282
Lena K.
Bissendorf
309
Leonie B .
Bissendorf
325
Monika H.
Bissendorf
337

, , ,

 

 

Schütze
Ergebnis
(15.01.2017)
Ergebnis
(xx.xx.2017)
Gesamt
M-Platz
Benny
311
316
627
4
Lena
348
345
693
4
weitere Ergebnisse:
 

 

 

08.01., DG4


Wettkampf VII
-
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Darwin
367
-
-
Bastian
365
-
-
Julia
359
-
-
Daniel
353
-
-
Ingo

355

-
-

 

 

 

---