09.12., III DG

Benny D.
313 (630, 315)
Lena K.
340 (978, 326)
Monika H.
352 (1.028, 342,67)
Renate B.
331 (1.007, 335,67)
Patric S.
335 (668, 334)
Leonie B.
- (593, 296,5)
Total
1.671 (4.904)

 

 

02.12.2018

3:2 w vs. Rickensdorf

Wettkampf I
Wettkampf II
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Darwin
354
-
-
Bastian
373
-
-
Christoph
374
-
-
Daniel
342
-
-
Julia

373

-
-

 

 

 

17.11.2018

3:2 w vs. Süpplingen

3:2 w vs.Göttingen

Wettkampf I
Wettkampf II
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Darwin
371
Darwin
375
Christoph
364
Christoph
363
Bastian
375
Bastian
358
Julia
361
Julia
369
Ingo

355

Daniel
365

 

 

28.10.2018

3:2 l vs. Wathlingen

4:1 l vs.Kreiensen

Wettkampf I
Wettkampf II
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Bastian
359
Bastian
358
Julia
351
Julia
351
Christoph
362
Christoph
360
Darwin
362
Darwin
367
Ingo

343

Daniel
352

 

 

28.10., II DG

Benny D.
- (317)
Lena K.
344 (638, 319)
Monika H.
333 (676, 338)
Renate B.
334 (676, 338)
Patric S.
333
Leonie B.
300 (593, 296,5)
Total
1644 (3233)

 

 

14.10., I DG

Benny D.
317
Lena K.
294
Monika H.
343
Renate B.
342
Patric S.
-
Leonie B.
293
Total
1589

 

 

30.09.

Schütze
Benny
Lena
Klasse
LP Herren/Damen I
LP Herren/Damen I
Startrecht
Meitze
Elze
Schusszahl
100
100
Ergebnis
800
810
Platz
5
4
Verweis

 

 

Juni/Juli

Schütze
Klasse
Startrecht
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Benny D.
2.10.92
Bsd
318
3
Benny D.
2.18.92
Bsd
256
4
Monika H.
2.10.93
Bsd
349
1
Monika H.
2.18.92
Bsd
325
2

PDF Quellen, Nr. 7

weitere Erg.:

 

 

15.04.

Schütze
Klasse
Startrecht
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Benny D.
2.10.10
Bsd
467/311,33
15
Lena K.
2.10.11
Bsd

353

2

PDF Quellen, Nr. 5

 

5/5, 07.03.

Mannschaft I
Mannschaft II
Dieter
326
1.617
Benny
324
1.651
Klaus-Dieter; Doris
0; 341
679; 987
Lena
325
1.630
Monika
336
1.695
Patric
338
1.664
1.003
4.978
987
4.945

, , , ,

PDF Quellen, Nr. 3

 

März

Schütze
Klasse
Startrecht
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Benny D.
2.10.92
Bsd
334
1
Benny D.
2.
Bsd
-
1
Lena K.
2.10.11
Bsd
334
aK

weitere Erg.:

PDF Quellen, Nr. 6

 

24.02.

Platz
Spieler-Nr
Spieler-Name
Rd1
Rd2
Rd3
End
Stechen
1
7
Benny
25
21
14
60
-
2
14
Marion
18
15
15
48
-
-
5
Klaus-Dieter
19
20
9
48
-
4
17
Andreas Z.
15
21
10
46
-
5
4
Thorben
9
18
18
45
-
6
15
Bernhard
9
21
13
43
-
-
16
Arnold
16
14
13
43
-
8
13
Andreas R.
7
20
15
42
-
9
10
Kirsten
15
9
17
41
-
10
18
Walter
17
13
10
40
-
-
11
Ingo
18
8
14
40
-
12
9
Dieter
9
12
18
39
-
13
8
Volker
10
14
14
38
-
-
12
Götz
10
14
14
38
15
1
Heiner
21
9
5
35
-
-
6
Hannelore
6
14
14
35
-
17
2
Hartwig
7
7
13
27
-
-
3
Hansi
16
11
-
27
-

PDF Quellen, Nr. 1

 

4/5, 14.02.

Mannschaft I
Mannschaft II
Dieter
339
1.291
Benny
334
1.327
Klaus-Dieter; Doris
0; 311
679; 646
Lena
333
1.305
Monika
354
1.359
Patric
331
1.326
1.004
3.975
998
3.958

, ,

PDF Quellen, Nr. 2

 

03.02.

I
III
Bastian
364
Benny
300
Darwin
362
Gerrit
332
Daniel
362
Lena
334
Julia
366
Monika
350
1.
1.454
4.
1.316

 

weitere Ergebnisse
 

PDF Quellen, Nr. 4

 

28.01.

Schütze
Verein
Ergebnis
Benny D.
Bissendorf
304
weitere Ergebnisse:
 

 

 

3/5, 24.01.

Mannschaft I
Mannschaft II
Dieter
318
952
Benny
328
993
Klaus-Dieter; Doris
0; 335
679; 335
Lena
332
972
Monika
340
1005
Patric
334
995
993
2.971
994
2.960

, ,

 

 

20.01.

I
II
III
Bastian
371
Benny
306
Dieter
329
Darwin
365
Dario
326
Gerrit
329
Daniel
363
Didier
334
Hendrik
338
Julia
361
Monika
319
Lena
328
1
1.460
5
1.285
4
1.324

 

 

14.01.

3:2 w vs. Schwitschen


Wettkampf VII
-
Schütze
Ergebnis
-
-
Bastian
364
-
-
Julia
353
-
-
Christoph
366
-
-
Darwin
362
-
-
Daniel

361

-
-

 

 

 

---