08.12.2019

5:0 l vs. SV Uetze II

5:0 l vs. SV Evensen I

Wettkampf I
Wettkampf II
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Renate
347
Renate
347
Dario
349
Monika
315
Lena
339
Lena
320
Gerrit
338
Didier
326
Benny

296

Benny
306
-

PDF Quellen, Nr. 19

 

 

10.11.2019

4:1 l vs. SSG Hannover-Nord I

4:1 w vs. SSG Boye I

Wettkampf I
Wettkampf II
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Patric
319
Renate
353
Lena
334
Patric
338
Benny
312
Lena
341
Dario
334
Benny
308
Gerrit

324

Dario
342

PDF Quellen, Nr. 18

 

 

20.10.2019

4:1 l vs. Westercelle

4:1 l vs. Langlingen

Wettkampf I
Wettkampf II
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Monika
328
Monika
348
Patric
316
Patric
332
Renate
339
Renate
344
Benny
301
Benny
302
Didier

332

Dieter
307

PDF Quellen, Nr. 16

 

 

13.10.2019

4:1 l vs. Grohnde

3:2 l vs. Schwitschen

Wettkampf I
Wettkampf II
Schütze
Ergebnis
Schütze
Ergebnis
Darwin
348
Darwin
356
Bastian
357
Bastian
358
Julia
358
Julia
353
Christoph
361
Christoph
363
Ingo

340

Ingo
340

 

PDF Quellen, Nr. 15

 

 

29.09.

Schütze
Benny
Lena
Klasse
LP Herren/Damen I
LP Herren/Damen I
Startrecht
Meitze
Elze
Schusszahl
100
100
Ergebnis
810
787
Platz
6
7
Verweis

PDF Quellen, Nr. 14

 

14.09.2019

Schütze
Klasse
Startrecht
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Benny D.
Freihand II m
Bsd
785
5
Christoph L.
Freihand II m
Bsd
897
2
s.o.
Daniel St.
Freihand II m
Bsd
899
1
s.o.
Ingo L.
Freihand III m
Bsd
885
2
s.o.
Lena K.
Freihand II w
Bsd
843
3
s.o.

PDF Quellen, Nr. 17

 

 

Juni/Juli

Schütze
Klasse
Startrecht
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Benny D.
2.10.92
Bsd
311
5
Benny D.
2.18.92
Bsd
251
3
Benny D.
2.17.10
Bsd
258
24
Lena K.
2.17.10
Bsd
326
18

PDF Quellen, Nr. 11

weitere Erg.:

 

 

03.04.

Schütze
Platz
Verein
Ergebnis
Verweis
Benny D.
33
Bissendorf
109,84
Lena K.
52
Bissendorf
188,36
Benny D.
6
Bissendorf
9,84
Lena K.
51
Bissendorf
69,35

PDF Quellen, Nr. 13

 

 

März

Schütze
Klasse
Startrecht
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Benny D.
2.10.92
Bsd
285
1

Lena K.

2.10.11
Bsd
316
3

weitere Erg.:

PDF Quellen, Nr. 10

 

23./24.02.

Schütze
Klasse
Verein
Ergebnis
Platz
Verweis
Benny D.
LP '92
Bissendorf
317
1
Monika H.
Damen III
Bissendorf
304
1
 
Monika H.
2.11 Senioren I w
Bissendorf
284,2
1
 
Dieter H.
2.11 Sen. III m
Bissendorf
294,6
1
 
Renate B.
2.11 Sen. II w
Bissendorf
288,4
1
 

PDF Quellen, Nr. 12

 

 

10.02., 2. DG

I
II
Bastian
358
Patric
336
Daniel
368
Benny
316
Darwin
359
Renate
343
Julia
363
Monika
347
1.
1.448
2.
1.342

 

 

27.01., 1. DG

I
II
Bastian
350
Dario
342
Daniel
368
Benny
302
Monika
321
Lena
287
Julia
358
Dieter
325
1.
1.407
2.
1.256

 

 

20.01.

2:3 l vs. Lindwedel


Wettkampf VII
-
Schütze
Ergebnis
-
-
Darwin
369
-
-
Bastian
350
-
-
Christoph
346
-
-
Julia
367
-
-
Daniel

354

-
-

PDF Quellen, Nr. 9

 

 

13.01., IV DG

Benny D.
300 (930, 310)
Lena K.
310 (1.288, 322)
Monika H.
351 (1.379, 344,75)
Renate B.
336 (1.343, 335,75)
Patric S.
341 (1.009, 336,33)
Leonie B.
- (593, 296,5)
Total
1.638 (6.542)

PDF Quellen, Nr. 8

 

 

 

 

---